ALLE GEPLANDE WEDSTRIJDEN

zaterdag 23 maart 2019

08:45VC Vlissingen JO7-1-De Noormannen JO7-1
09:30De Noormannen JO8-1-Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3
10:00De Noormannen JO11-1-SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1
10:15ST Kwadendamme/Apollo'69 JO15-1G-De Noormannen JO15-1
11:00FC Dauwendaele JO13-2-De Noormannen JO13-1
12:00De Noormannen VR1-Zaamslag VR1
14:30De Noormannen 1-GPC Vlissingen 1
14:30De Noormannen 4-Borssele 1
14:30Arnemuiden 4-De Noormannen 2
15:00MZVC 4-De Noormannen 3
 

zaterdag 30 maart 2019

09:45GPC Vlissingen JO11-2G-De Noormannen JO11-1
10:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-2-De Noormannen JO7-1
11:15Krabbendijke JO15-1-De Noormannen JO15-1
12:30De Noormannen 3-Serooskerke 5
14:30De Noormannen 2-VC Vlissingen 2
14:30De Noormannen 4-Arnemuiden 5
 

zaterdag 6 april 2019

08:30Kapelle JO9-1-De Noormannen JO9-1
08:45Wemeldinge JO11-2-De Noormannen JO11-1
09:00De Noormannen JO7-1-GPC Vlissingen JO7-1
09:00De Noormannen JO7-2-FC Dauwendaele JO7-2G
09:00De Meeuwen JO8-2-De Noormannen JO8-1
10:00De Noormannen JO13-1-Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-4
11:00De Noormannen JO15-1-Jong Ambon JO15-1
12:00De Noormannen 4-Nieuwdorp 4
14:30De Noormannen 3-ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 5
14:30FC Dauwendaele 1-De Noormannen 1
14:30Luctor Heinkenszand VR1-De Noormannen VR1

woensdag 10 april 2019

18:30De Noormannen JO13-1-SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-3G
18:30De Noormannen JO7-1-FC Dauwendaele JO7-1
 

zaterdag 13 april 2019

09:30De Noormannen JO8-1-SSV'65 JO8-4
09:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-1-De Noormannen JO7-1
10:00De Noormannen JO11-1-SSV'65 JO11-2
10:00De Noormannen JO9-1-RCS JO9-1
10:00Jong Ambon JO13-1-De Noormannen JO13-1
10:00SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO7-3-De Noormannen JO7-2
11:15SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO15-1-De Noormannen JO15-1
12:45Walcheren 4-De Noormannen 2
14:30De Noormannen 1-Veere 1
14:30Nieuwland 3-De Noormannen 4
 

dinsdag 16 april 2019

18:30Terneuzense Boys 5-De Noormannen 4

donderdag 18 april 2019

18:30RCS 2-De Noormannen 2

zaterdag 20 april 2019

10:00SSV'65 JO13-2-De Noormannen JO13-1
15:00RCS 1-De Noormannen 1
 

zaterdag 4 mei 2019

09:00De Noormannen JO7-1-RCS JO7-1
09:00De Noormannen JO7-2-Bevelanders JO7-2
10:00De Noormannen JO11-1-ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO11-2G
10:00De Noormannen JO13-1-Patrijzen JO13-2G
10:30MZC'11 JO9-2-De Noormannen JO9-1
11:15De Noormannen JO15-1-SJO FC De Westhoek JO15-1
12:00De Noormannen 4-Lewedorpse Boys 3
12:30SVO/DKS'17 VR2-De Noormannen VR1
14:30De Noormannen 3-VCK 5
14:30ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 4-De Noormannen 2
 

zaterdag 11 mei 2019

08:30Heer Arendskerke JO7-2G-De Noormannen JO7-2
09:00RCS JO13-4-De Noormannen JO13-1
09:00De Meeuwen JO7-1-De Noormannen JO7-1
09:30De Noormannen JO8-1-RCS JO8-3
09:30SJO FC De Westhoek JO11-2-De Noormannen JO11-1
10:00De Noormannen JO9-1-FC Dauwendaele JO9-1
10:25VCK JO15-1-De Noormannen JO15-1
12:00De Noormannen VR1-ST Serooskerke / Veere VR1
12:30Veere 3-De Noormannen 3
14:30De Noormannen 1-Kapelle 1
15:30's Heer Arendskerke 4-De Noormannen 4

zaterdag 18 mei 2019

09:00De Noormannen JO7-2-SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-3
09:30De Noormannen JO8-1-Nieuwland JO8-2
10:00De Noormannen JO11-1-SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-2
10:15Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-6-De Noormannen JO13-1
11:45Yerseke JO15-1-De Noormannen JO15-1
11:45Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2-De Noormannen JO9-1
12:00De Noormannen VR1-Nieuwland VR1
12:00De Noormannen 4-ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 3
12:00De Meeuwen 5-De Noormannen 3
14:30De Noormannen 1-VC Vlissingen 1
 

zaterdag 25 mei 2019

08:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4-De Noormannen JO11-1
08:45GPC Vlissingen JO8-2G-De Noormannen JO8-1
09:00De Noormannen JO7-1-Arnemuiden JO7-1
10:00De Noormannen JO13-1-Kapelle JO13-2
10:00De Noormannen JO9-1-Walcheren JO9-1
11:00De Noormannen JO15-1-Patrijzen JO15-1
13:00MZVC 5-De Noormannen 4
14:30De Noormannen 3-FC Dauwendaele 4
14:30De Noormannen 2-MZVC 2
14:30Walcheren 1-De Noormannen 1