SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

Staand v.l.n.r.: Kees Meijer (leider), Jeroen Huibregtse, Kris Cijsouw, Robert Cijsouw, Henny Cijsouw, Stefan Feleus, Svend Minderhoud, Pim Bastiaanse (assistent-scheidstrechter)

Zittend v.l.n.r.: Stefan Gabriƫlse, Mark Riemens, Thomas Wuite, Mike Verhulst, Tom Lievense, Eddy Janse

SPELERS

Wim Brasser
Henny Cijsouw
Robert Cijsouw
Stefan Feleus
Richard Gabrielse
Stefan Gabrielse
Jeroen Huibregtse
Eddy Janse
Koos Kooper
Tom Lievense
Benny Melse
Svend Minderhoud
Edwin de Pagter
Mark Riemens
Iman Verhage
Mike Verhulst
Niels Wisse
Rico Wisse
Rowin Wondergem
Thomas Wuite

TOPSCOORDERS

Er zijn nog geen topscoorders bekend.

KADER

Leider: Kees Meijers (0118-572378 / 06-25370543)
Leider: Frans Dominicus (06-53711488)
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Pim Bastiaanse (06-23025806)

SPONSOREN

STAND

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1FC Dauwendaele 411003615
2De Meeuwen 511003514
3MZVC 410101220
4Veere 310101220
5GPC Vlissingen 600000000
6De Noormannen 300000000
7RCS 300000000
8Serooskerke 500000000
9VCK 500000000
10Walcheren 500000000
11Bevelanders 31001015-4
12ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 51001016-5

WEDSTRIJDEN

01-09-2018De Noormannen 3-SJO FC De Westhoek 35- 3
13-09-2018MZVC 5-De Noormannen 32- 3
15-09-2018De Noormannen 3-GPC Vlissingen 73- 0
29-09-2018GPC Vlissingen 6-De Noormannen 3 
06-10-2018De Noormannen 3-De Meeuwen 5 
13-10-2018FC Dauwendaele 4-De Noormannen 3 
27-10-2018VCK 5-De Noormannen 3 
03-11-2018De Noormannen 3-Veere 3 
10-11-2018De Noormannen 3-Bevelanders 3 
17-11-2018Serooskerke 5-De Noormannen 3 
24-11-2018De Noormannen 3-MZVC 4 
01-12-2018ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 5-De Noormannen 3 
08-12-2018De Noormannen 3-RCS 3 
09-02-2019Walcheren 5-De Noormannen 3 
16-02-2019De Noormannen 3-GPC Vlissingen 6 
09-03-2019Bevelanders 3-De Noormannen 3 
16-03-2019De Noormannen 3-Serooskerke 5 
23-03-2019MZVC 4-De Noormannen 3 
06-04-2019De Noormannen 3-ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 5 
13-04-2019RCS 3-De Noormannen 3 
04-05-2019De Noormannen 3-VCK 5 
11-05-2019Veere 3-De Noormannen 3 
18-05-2019De Meeuwen 5-De Noormannen 3 
25-05-2019De Noormannen 3-FC Dauwendaele 4 
30-06-2019De Noormannen 3-Walcheren 5