SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

Staand v.l.n.r.: Jos Hoogesteger (assistent-scheidsrechter), Niels van Belzen, Niels Gabriƫlse, Pieter-Jan Peene, Julian Houmes, Matthijs Janisse, Pedro Boon, Jelmer Hoogesteger, Jelmer Theune, Niels Coppoolse, Marc Minderhoud, Marcel Nijsse (trainer/coach)

Zittend v.l.n.r.: Pepijn Kooper, Hayo Houmes, Pierce Jobse, Mano Verburg, Jordi Cijsouw, Stefan Joziasse, Rick Francke, Dylan Knevel, Aron Brasser, Mohamad Mohamad, Jarno Elzinga

SPELERS

Niels van Belzen
Pedro Boon
Niels Coppoolse
Jarno Elzinga
Niels Gabrielse
Julian Houmes
Matthijs Janisse
Dylan Knevel
Robin Lous
Marc Minderhoud
Pieter-Jan Peene
Kris Pouwelse
Jelmer Theune
Remco Wondergem

TOPSCOORDERS

Devi Jongepier 18
Pedro Boon 17
Ruben van Sluijs 14
Robin Lous 12
Patrick Knevel 10
Dylan Knevel   9
Matthijs Janisse   5
Jarno Elzinga   5
Remco Wondergem   4
Julian Houmes   3
Danny Huibregtse   3
Finy Cijsouw   2
Brian de Visser   2
Julian Coppoolse   2
door tegenstander   2
Jaimy Gabrielse   1
Jelmer Theune   1
Jacco Cijsouw   1
Ron de Nooijer   1
Niels Coppoolse   1

KADER

Trainer/coach: Marcel Nijsse (06-30734842)
Elftalleider: Marco Verburg (06-40351049)
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Jos Hoogesteger (06-20992324)

Trainen op dinsdag 19.30u - 21.00u en donderdag 19.00u - 20.30u

SPONSOREN

STAND COMPETITIE

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1VC Vlissingen 2201703511145658
2De Noormannen 2201523471132984
3Luctor Heinkenszand 320141543794138
4Luctor Heinkenszand 420123539854144
5MZVC 220111834774037
6VCK 320111834755322
7FC Dauwendaele 32092929836221
8Walcheren 4206113194391-48
9ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 4205114165483-29
10De Meeuwen 4202117737102-65
11Arnemuiden 4201118432194-162

STAND BEKER POULE

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1De Noormannen 22200611110
2Bevelanders 22101336-3
3Spui 22002018-7

WEDSTRIJDEN

B08-09-2018Bevelanders 2-De Noormannen 21- 5
B15-09-2018Spui 2-De Noormannen 20- 6
 22-09-2018De Noormannen 2-Luctor Heinkenszand 33- 3
 29-09-2018FC Dauwendaele 3-De Noormannen 21- 6
 13-10-2018MZVC 2-De Noormannen 23- 0
B20-10-2018De Noormannen 2-MZC'11 47- 2
 27-10-2018De Noormannen 2-ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 46- 1
 03-11-2018De Meeuwen 4-De Noormannen 20- 7
 10-11-2018De Noormannen 2-Luctor Heinkenszand 43- 3
 17-11-2018VCK 3-De Noormannen 22- 8
 24-11-2018De Noormannen 2-Arnemuiden 413- 0
 01-12-2018VC Vlissingen 2-De Noormannen 22- 3
 08-12-2018De Noormannen 2-Walcheren 414- 0
V26-01-2019Nieuwdorp 2-De Noormannen 24- 4
 09-02-2019Luctor Heinkenszand 3-De Noormannen 21- 2
 16-02-2019De Noormannen 2-FC Dauwendaele 33- 1
 23-02-2019De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 412- 0
 09-03-2019Luctor Heinkenszand 4-De Noormannen 21- 3
 16-03-2019De Noormannen 2-VCK 33- 0
 23-03-2019Arnemuiden 4-De Noormannen 20- 12
 30-03-2019De Noormannen 2-VC Vlissingen 21- 3
 13-04-2019Walcheren 4-De Noormannen 20- 6
B18-04-2019RCS 2-De Noormannen 21- 2
 04-05-2019ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 4-De Noormannen 23- 7
B09-05-2019Luctor Heinkenszand 4-De Noormannen 25- 2
 25-05-2019De Noormannen 2-MZVC 21- 5

B = beker   V = vriendschappelijk