SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

Staand v.l.n.r. Jos Hoogesteger (assistent-scheidsrechter), Marc Minderhoud, Niels Coppoolse, Pedro Boon, Ruben van Sluijs, Niels van Belzen, Patrick Knevel, Julian Houmes, Garik Manoekian (verzorger), Marcel Nijsse (trainer/coach).
Zittend v.l.n.r. Jacco Cijsouw, Niels Gabriƫlse, Remco Wondergem, Aron van Sluijs, Dylan Knevel, Devi Jongepier, Robin Lous.
Niet op de foto: Danny Huibregtse, Stefan Joziasse, Jelmer Theune, Marco Verburg (elftalleider)

SPELERS

Niels van Belzen
Pedro Boon
Jacco Cijsouw
Niels Coppoolse
Niels Gabrielse
Julian Houmes
Danny Huibregtse
Devi Jongepier
Dylan Knevel
Patrick Knevel
Robin Lous
Garik Manoekian
Marc Minderhoud
Ruben van Sluijs
Jelmer Theune
Remco Wondergem

TOPSCOORDERS

Pedro Boon 10
Remco Wondergem   7
Devi Jongepier   6
Dylan Knevel   2
Jelmer Theune   2
Niels Coppoolse   2
Jaimy Gabrielse   1
Robin Lous   1
Rick Francke   1
Jacco Cijsouw   1
    

KADER

Trainer/coach: Marcel Nijsse (06-30734842)
Elftalleider: Marco Verburg (06-40351049)
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Jos Hoogesteger (06-20992324)

SPONSOREN

STAND COMPETITIE

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 315112235932172
2GPC Vlissingen 31593330613526
3FC Dauwendaele 2159242951456
4Serooskerke 41465323463511
5Veere 215627203554-19
6De Meeuwen 3156181941410
7Zeelandia Middelburg 315546194244-2
8Walcheren 314527173439-5
9De Noormannen 214518163340-7
10MZC'11 315366153344-11
11Lewedorpse Boys 2144010122853-25
12VC Vlissingen 213247103177-46

STAND PERIODE 1

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 388002464757
2GPC Vlissingen 3842214342212
3Serooskerke 484221428226
4FC Dauwendaele 284221430282
5De Noormannen 284131326215
6Walcheren 384131326224
7Zeelandia Middelburg 38323112425-1

STAND PERIODE 2

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1GPC Vlissingen 3751116271314
2FC Dauwendaele 275021521174
3Veere 274121324177
4De Meeuwen 374121316124
5ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3732211291415
6Serooskerke 46231918135
7Zeelandia Middelburg 3722381819-1

STAND PERIODE 3

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1De Meeuwen 300000000
2De Noormannen 200000000
3FC Dauwendaele 200000000
4GPC Vlissingen 300000000
5Lewedorpse Boys 200000000
6MZC'11 300000000
7ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 300000000

STAND BEKER POULE

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1VCK 2321071367
2De Meeuwen 232016752
3GPC Vlissingen 231114770
4De Noormannen 23003009-9

WEDSTRIJDEN

V24-08-2019De Noormannen 2-Luctor Heinkenszand 3Afg.
B31-08-2019VCK 2-De Noormannen 26- 0
B07-09-2019De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 20- 2
B17-09-2019De Noormannen 2-GPC Vlissingen 2 (terrein GPC)0- 1
 21-09-2019De Noormannen 2-Serooskerke 42- 3
 28-09-2019ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3-De Noormannen 25- 2
 05-10-2019De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 35- 4
 12-10-2019FC Dauwendaele 2-De Noormannen 24- 3
 26-10-2019De Noormannen 2-Walcheren 32- 2
 02-11-2019Zeelandia Middelburg 3-De Noormannen 21- 3
 09-11-2019GPC Vlissingen 3-De Noormannen 22- 5
 16-11-2019De Noormannen 2-Lewedorpse Boys 24- 0
 23-11-2019De Noormannen 2-Veere 21- 0
 30-11-2019VC Vlissingen 2-De Noormannen 23- 1
 07-12-2019De Noormannen 2-MZC'11 32- 5
 08-02-2020De Noormannen 2-GPC Vlissingen 31- 5
 15-02-2020De Noormannen 2-FC Dauwendaele 21- 4
 07-03-2020De Meeuwen 3-De Noormannen 22- 1
 14-03-2020De Noormannen 2-Zeelandia Middelburg 3Afg.
 21-03-2020Serooskerke 4-De Noormannen 2Afg.
 28-03-2020MZC'11 3-De Noormannen 2Afg.
 04-04-2020De Noormannen 2-VC Vlissingen 2Afg.
 18-04-2020Lewedorpse Boys 2-De Noormannen 2 
 09-05-2020Walcheren 3-De Noormannen 2 
 16-05-2020De Noormannen 2-ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3 
 23-05-2020Veere 2-De Noormannen 2 

B = beker   V = vriendschappelijk