SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

Staand v.l.n.r.: Jos Hoogesteger (assistent-scheidsrechter), Niels van Belzen, Niels Gabriƫlse, Pieter-Jan Peene, Julian Houmes, Matthijs Janisse, Pedro Boon, Jelmer Hoogesteger, Jelmer Theune, Niels Coppoolse, Marc Minderhoud, Marcel Nijsse (trainer/coach)

Zittend v.l.n.r.: Pepijn Kooper, Hayo Houmes, Pierce Jobse, Mano Verburg, Jordi Cijsouw, Stefan Joziasse, Rick Francke, Dylan Knevel, Aron Brasser, Mohamad Mohamad, Jarno Elzinga

SPELERS

Nog geen spelers toegekend.

TOPSCOORDERS

Er zijn nog geen topscoorders bekend.

KADER

Leider: vacature
Leider: vacature
Assistent-scheidsrechter: vacature

SPONSOREN

STAND

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1Arnemuiden 511003716
2Lewedorpse Boys 311003505
3GPC Vlissingen 511003312
4Terneuzense Boys 511003431
5MZVC 500000000
6Nieuwdorp 400000000
7De Noormannen 400000000
8Serooskerke 600000000
9Nieuwland 31001034-1
10's Heer Arendskerke 41001013-2
11ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 31001005-5
12Borssele 11001017-6

WEDSTRIJDEN

22-09-2018Serooskerke 6-De Noormannen 4Afg.
29-09-2018GPC Vlissingen 5-De Noormannen 4 
06-10-2018ST Hoedekenskerke / Kwadendamme 3-De Noormannen 4 
13-10-2018De Noormannen 4-MZVC 5 
27-10-2018Lewedorpse Boys 3-De Noormannen 4 
03-11-2018De Noormannen 4-'s Heer Arendskerke 4 
10-11-2018Arnemuiden 5-De Noormannen 4 
17-11-2018De Noormannen 4-Terneuzense Boys 5 
24-11-2018Borssele 1-De Noormannen 4 
01-12-2018Nieuwdorp 4-De Noormannen 4 
08-12-2018De Noormannen 4-Nieuwland 3 
09-02-2019De Noormannen 4-Serooskerke 6 
16-02-2019De Noormannen 4-GPC Vlissingen 5 
09-03-2019De Noormannen 4-Arnemuiden 5 
16-03-2019Terneuzense Boys 5-De Noormannen 4 
23-03-2019De Noormannen 4-Borssele 1 
06-04-2019De Noormannen 4-Nieuwdorp 4 
13-04-2019Nieuwland 3-De Noormannen 4 
04-05-2019De Noormannen 4-Lewedorpse Boys 3 
11-05-2019's Heer Arendskerke 4-De Noormannen 4 
18-05-2019De Noormannen 4-ST Hoedekenskerke / Kwadendamme 3 
25-05-2019MZVC 5-De Noormannen 4