SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

SPELERS

Bjorn Boogaard
Aron Brasser
Jacco Cijsouw
Stijn Cijvat
Dion Conte
Rick Francke
Niels Gabrielse
Hayo Houmes
Luuk Joosse
Dylan Knevel
Patrick Knevel
Robin Lous
Garik Manoekian
Jeroen Minderhoud
Mohamad Mohamad
Arjen van Sighem
Mano Verburg
Remco Wondergem

TOPSCOORDERS

Dylan Maljers  4
Pedro Boon  3
Remco Wondergem  2
Rick Francke  2
Patrick Knevel   2
Ruben van Sluijs  1

KADER

Trainer/coach: vacature
Elftalleider: Marco Verburg (06-40351049)
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Pieter-Jan Peene (06-13024548)

SPONSOREN

STAND COMPETITIE

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1GPC Vlissingen 276101927-10
2Veere 265011537-11
3Arnemuiden 375021527-11
4Zeelandia Middelburg 374211423-18
5VC Vlissingen 27223826-37
6De Noormannen 26132614-16
7FC Dauwendaele 28134611-19
8De Meeuwen 3612358-18
9Nieuwdorp 27124519-40
10Lewedorpse Boys 26114417-20
11ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 3502327-16

STAND PERIODE 1

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1GPC Vlissingen 276101927-10
2Veere 265011537-11
3Arnemuiden 375021527-11

STAND PERIODE 2

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1Arnemuiden 3000000-0
2De Meeuwen 3000000-0
3De Noormannen 2000000-0

STAND PERIODE 3

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1Arnemuiden 3000000-0
2De Meeuwen 3000000-0
3De Noormannen 2000000-0

STAND BEKER POULE

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1VCK 23300916-0
2De Meeuwen 2320167-4
3FC Dauwendaele 3301212-8
4De Noormannen 2301211-14

WEDSTRIJDEN

V28-08-2021De Noormannen 2-Serooskerke 32-5
B07-09-2021De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 20-5
B11-09-2021VCK 2-De Noormannen 28-0
B18-09-2021De Noormannen 2-FC Dauwendaele 31-1
 25-09-2021De Noormannen 2-Lewedorpse Boys 25-1
 02-10-2021De Meeuwen 3-De Noormannen 21-1
 16-10-2021Walcheren 3-De Noormannen 26-3
 23-10-2021De Noormannen 2-Nieuwdorp 24-4
 30-10-2021FC Dauwendaele 2-De Noormannen 21-1
 06-11-2021De Noormannen 2-Zeelandia Middelburg 30-3
 27-11-2021De Noormannen 2-Veere 23-6
 05-02-2022De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 3 
 12-02-2022Nieuwdorp 2-De Noormannen 2 
 19-02-2022De Noormannen 2-VC Vlissingen 2 
 12-03-2022Zeelandia Middelburg 3-De Noormannen 2 
 19-03-2022De Noormannen 2-GPC Vlissingen 2 
 26-03-2022Veere 2-De Noormannen 2 
 02-04-2022De Noormannen 2-Arnemuiden 3 
 23-04-2022ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3-De Noormannen 2 
 14-05-2022De Noormannen 2-FC Dauwendaele 2 
 21-05-2022Lewedorpse Boys 2-De Noormannen 2 

B = beker   V = vriendschappelijk