SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

SPELERS

Niels van Belzen
Bjorn Boogaard
Aron Brasser
Finy Cijsouw
Jacco Cijsouw
Jordi Cijsouw
Ivo Dekker
Rick Francke
Niels Gabrielse
Hayo Houmes
Joey Janse
Leon Jongepier
Cas Joosse
Sven Joosse
Stefan Joziasse
Garik Manoekian
Jeroen Minderhoud
Maarten Reijnhoudt
Sander Riemens
Arjen van Sighem
Ruben van Sluijs
Jochem Verduijn
Mikai Verhulst
Liam Vreeke
Juraj Wondergem

TOPSCOORDERS

Dylan Maljers  2
Luuk Joosse  2
Jacco Cijsouw  1
Niels van Belzen  1
Arjen van Sighem  1
Joey Janse  1
Juraj Wondergem  1
Ruben van Sluijs  1
Niels Coppoolse  1
Sander Riemens  1

KADER

Trainer/coach: Henk Willemse
Elftalleiders: Marco Verburg & Leendert Joosse
Assistent-scheidsrechter: 

SPONSOREN

LAATSTE POULEUITSLAGEN

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
3 dec.De Noormannen 2 - SVOD'22 33 - 4
3 dec.Veere 2 - Kloetinge 57 - 2
3 dec.Zeelandia Middelburg 3 - Arnemuiden 31 - 4

PROGRAMMA KOMENDE WEEK

DatumTijdWedstrijd
8 dec.19:30De Meeuwen 3 - SSV'65 2
10 dec.12:00SVOD'22 3 - Bruse Boys 2
10 dec.12:30FC Dauwendaele 2 - Serooskerke 3
10 dec.13:15SSV'65 2 - Zeelandia Middelburg 3
10 dec.14:30Arnemuiden 3 - Veere 2
10 dec.15:15Kloetinge 5 - De Noormannen 2

STAND COMPETITIE

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1Kloetinge 587012128-18
2Serooskerke 386021824-10
3Veere 274211424-13
4Arnemuiden 384041218-13
5De Meeuwen 384041219-22
6Zeelandia Middelburg 383231123-16
7FC Dauwendaele 273131019-16
8SVOD'22 38305910-17
9SSV'65 2620469-18
10Bruse Boys 2611447-19
11De Noormannen 28026212-31

WEDSTRIJDEN

B10-09-2022RCS 3-De Noormannen 25-2
 24-09-2022De Noormannen 2-Veere 21-1
 30-09-2022Arnemuiden 3-De Noormannen 26-1
 08-10-2022Bruse Boys 2-De Noormannen 20-0
 15-10-2022De Noormannen 2-Serooskerke 31-3
 29-10-2022De Meeuwen 3-De Noormannen 27-2
 05-11-2022De Noormannen 2-Zeelandia Middelburg 31-5
 26-11-2022FC Dauwendaele 2-De Noormannen 25-3
 03-12-2022De Noormannen 2-SVOD'22 33-4
 10-12-2022Kloetinge 5-De Noormannen 2 
 17-12-2022SSV'65 2-De Noormannen 2 
 04-02-2023Veere 2-De Noormannen 2 
 11-02-2023De Noormannen 2-Arnemuiden 3 
 04-03-2023De Noormannen 2-Bruse Boys 2 
 11-03-2023Serooskerke 3-De Noormannen 2 
 18-03-2023De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 3 
 25-03-2023Zeelandia Middelburg 3-De Noormannen 2 
 01-04-2023De Noormannen 2-SSV'65 2 
 22-04-2023De Noormannen 2-FC Dauwendaele 2 
 13-05-2023De Noormannen 2-Kloetinge 5 
 20-05-2023SVOD'22 3-De Noormannen 2 

B = beker   V = vriendschappelijk