SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

Staand v.l.n.r. Jos Hoogesteger (assistent-scheidsrechter), Marc Minderhoud, Niels Coppoolse, Pedro Boon, Ruben van Sluijs, Niels van Belzen, Patrick Knevel, Julian Houmes, Garik Manoekian (verzorger), Marcel Nijsse (trainer/coach).
Zittend v.l.n.r. Jacco Cijsouw, Niels Gabriƫlse, Remco Wondergem, Aron van Sluijs, Dylan Knevel, Devi Jongepier, Robin Lous.
Niet op de foto: Danny Huibregtse, Stefan Joziasse, Jelmer Theune, Marco Verburg (elftalleider)

SPELERS

Nog geen spelers toegekend.

TOPSCOORDERS

Pedro Boon 10
Remco Wondergem   7
Devi Jongepier   6
Dylan Knevel   2
Jelmer Theune   2
Niels Coppoolse   2
Jaimy Gabrielse   1
Robin Lous   1
Rick Francke   1
Jacco Cijsouw   1
    

KADER

Trainer/coach: Marcel Nijsse (06-30734842)
Elftalleider: Marco Verburg (06-40351049)
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Jos Hoogesteger (06-20992324)

SPONSOREN

STAND COMPETITIE

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 31511223593-21
2GPC Vlissingen 3159333061-35
3FC Dauwendaele 2159242951-45
4Serooskerke 4146532346-35
5Veere 2156272035-54
6De Meeuwen 3156181941-41
7Zeelandia Middelburg 3155461942-44
8Walcheren 3145271734-39
9De Noormannen 2145181633-40
10MZC'11 3153661533-44
11Lewedorpse Boys 21440101228-53
12VC Vlissingen 2132471031-77

STAND PERIODE 1

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 388002464-7
2GPC Vlissingen 384221434-22
3Serooskerke 484221428-22
4FC Dauwendaele 284221430-28
5De Noormannen 284131326-21
6Walcheren 384131326-22
7Zeelandia Middelburg 383231124-25

STAND PERIODE 2

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1GPC Vlissingen 375111627-13
2FC Dauwendaele 275021521-17
3Veere 274121324-17
4De Meeuwen 374121316-12
5ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 373221129-14
6Serooskerke 46231918-13
7Zeelandia Middelburg 37223818-19

STAND PERIODE 3

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1De Meeuwen 3000000-0
2De Noormannen 2000000-0
3FC Dauwendaele 2000000-0
4GPC Vlissingen 3000000-0
5Lewedorpse Boys 2000000-0
6MZC'11 3000000-0
7ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3000000-0

STAND BEKER POULE

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1VCK 23210713-6
2De Meeuwen 2320167-5
3GPC Vlissingen 2311147-7
4De Noormannen 2300300-9

WEDSTRIJDEN

V24-08-2019De Noormannen 2-Luctor Heinkenszand 3Afg.
B31-08-2019VCK 2-De Noormannen 26- 0
B07-09-2019De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 20- 2
B17-09-2019De Noormannen 2-GPC Vlissingen 2 (terrein GPC)0- 1
 21-09-2019De Noormannen 2-Serooskerke 42- 3
 28-09-2019ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3-De Noormannen 25- 2
 05-10-2019De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 35- 4
 12-10-2019FC Dauwendaele 2-De Noormannen 24- 3
 26-10-2019De Noormannen 2-Walcheren 32- 2
 02-11-2019Zeelandia Middelburg 3-De Noormannen 21- 3
 09-11-2019GPC Vlissingen 3-De Noormannen 22- 5
 16-11-2019De Noormannen 2-Lewedorpse Boys 24- 0
 23-11-2019De Noormannen 2-Veere 21- 0
 30-11-2019VC Vlissingen 2-De Noormannen 23- 1
 07-12-2019De Noormannen 2-MZC'11 32- 5
 08-02-2020De Noormannen 2-GPC Vlissingen 31- 5
 15-02-2020De Noormannen 2-FC Dauwendaele 21- 4
 07-03-2020De Meeuwen 3-De Noormannen 22- 1
 18-04-2020Lewedorpse Boys 2-De Noormannen 2Afg.
 09-05-2020Walcheren 3-De Noormannen 2Afg.
 16-05-2020De Noormannen 2-ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3Afg.
 23-05-2020Veere 2-De Noormannen 2Afg.

B = beker   V = vriendschappelijk