SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

Staand v.l.n.r. Jos Hoogesteger (assistent-scheidsrechter), Marc Minderhoud, Niels Coppoolse, Pedro Boon, Ruben van Sluijs, Niels van Belzen, Patrick Knevel, Julian Houmes, Garik Manoekian (verzorger), Marcel Nijsse (trainer/coach).
Zittend v.l.n.r. Jacco Cijsouw, Niels Gabriƫlse, Remco Wondergem, Aron van Sluijs, Dylan Knevel, Devi Jongepier, Robin Lous.
Niet op de foto: Danny Huibregtse, Stefan Joziasse, Jelmer Theune, Marco Verburg (elftalleider)

SPELERS

Nog geen spelers toegekend.

TOPSCOORDERS

Pedro Boon 10
Remco Wondergem   7
Devi Jongepier   6
Dylan Knevel   2
Jelmer Theune   2
Niels Coppoolse   2
Jaimy Gabrielse   1
Robin Lous   1
Rick Francke   1
Jacco Cijsouw   1
    

KADER

Trainer/coach: Marcel Nijsse (06-30734842)
Elftalleider: Marco Verburg (06-40351049)
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Jos Hoogesteger (06-20992324)

SPONSOREN

STAND COMPETITIE

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 315112235932172
2GPC Vlissingen 31593330613526
3FC Dauwendaele 2159242951456
4Serooskerke 41465323463511
5Veere 215627203554-19
6De Meeuwen 3156181941410
7Zeelandia Middelburg 315546194244-2
8Walcheren 314527173439-5
9De Noormannen 214518163340-7
10MZC'11 315366153344-11
11Lewedorpse Boys 2144010122853-25
12VC Vlissingen 213247103177-46

STAND PERIODE 1

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 388002464757
2GPC Vlissingen 3842214342212
3Serooskerke 484221428226
4FC Dauwendaele 284221430282
5De Noormannen 284131326215
6Walcheren 384131326224
7Zeelandia Middelburg 38323112425-1

STAND PERIODE 2

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1GPC Vlissingen 3751116271314
2FC Dauwendaele 275021521174
3Veere 274121324177
4De Meeuwen 374121316124
5ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3732211291415
6Serooskerke 46231918135
7Zeelandia Middelburg 3722381819-1

STAND PERIODE 3

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1De Meeuwen 300000000
2De Noormannen 200000000
3FC Dauwendaele 200000000
4GPC Vlissingen 300000000
5Lewedorpse Boys 200000000
6MZC'11 300000000
7ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 300000000

STAND BEKER POULE

GSWNGLVLPTVRTGDS
1VCK 2321071367
2De Meeuwen 232016752
3GPC Vlissingen 231114770
4De Noormannen 23003009-9

WEDSTRIJDEN

V24-08-2019De Noormannen 2-Luctor Heinkenszand 3Afg.
B31-08-2019VCK 2-De Noormannen 26- 0
B07-09-2019De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 20- 2
B17-09-2019De Noormannen 2-GPC Vlissingen 2 (terrein GPC)0- 1
 21-09-2019De Noormannen 2-Serooskerke 42- 3
 28-09-2019ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3-De Noormannen 25- 2
 05-10-2019De Noormannen 2-De Meeuwen 35- 4
 12-10-2019FC Dauwendaele 2-De Noormannen 24- 3
 26-10-2019De Noormannen 2-Walcheren 32- 2
 02-11-2019Zeelandia Middelburg 3-De Noormannen 21- 3
 09-11-2019GPC Vlissingen 3-De Noormannen 22- 5
 16-11-2019De Noormannen 2-Lewedorpse Boys 24- 0
 23-11-2019De Noormannen 2-Veere 21- 0
 30-11-2019VC Vlissingen 2-De Noormannen 23- 1
 07-12-2019De Noormannen 2-MZC'11 32- 5
 08-02-2020De Noormannen 2-GPC Vlissingen 31- 5
 15-02-2020De Noormannen 2-FC Dauwendaele 21- 4
 07-03-2020De Meeuwen 3-De Noormannen 22- 1
 18-04-2020Lewedorpse Boys 2-De Noormannen 2Afg.
 09-05-2020Walcheren 3-De Noormannen 2Afg.
 16-05-2020De Noormannen 2-ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 3Afg.
 23-05-2020Veere 2-De Noormannen 2Afg.

B = beker   V = vriendschappelijk